Home ProductsOptical Fiber Accessories

Telecom Class Professional SM Duplex SC/APC Optical Fiber Couplers Singlemode SC-SC Adapter Female SC Optic Fiber Flange

Telecom Class Professional SM Duplex SC/APC Optical Fiber Couplers Singlemode SC-SC Adapter Female SC Optic Fiber Flange

    • Telecom Class Professional SM Duplex SC/APC Optical Fiber Couplers Singlemode SC-SC Adapter Female SC Optic Fiber Flange
    • Telecom Class Professional SM Duplex SC/APC Optical Fiber Couplers Singlemode SC-SC Adapter Female SC Optic Fiber Flange
    • Telecom Class Professional SM Duplex SC/APC Optical Fiber Couplers Singlemode SC-SC Adapter Female SC Optic Fiber Flange
    • Telecom Class Professional SM Duplex SC/APC Optical Fiber Couplers Singlemode SC-SC Adapter Female SC Optic Fiber Flange
    • Telecom Class Professional SM Duplex SC/APC Optical Fiber Couplers Singlemode SC-SC Adapter Female SC Optic Fiber Flange
    • Telecom Class Professional SM Duplex SC/APC Optical Fiber Couplers Singlemode SC-SC Adapter Female SC Optic Fiber Flange
  • Telecom Class Professional SM Duplex SC/APC Optical Fiber Couplers Singlemode SC-SC Adapter Female SC Optic Fiber Flange

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: CrownNetcom/OEM/Neutral
    Certification: CE RoHS
    Model Number: SCAPC

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 200
    Price: $0.5-0.9
    Packaging Details: box
    Delivery Time: 3-8days
    Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
    Supply Ability: 100000pcs/week
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Product Name: SCAPC Duplex Coupler Materila: PC
    Type: Duplex

    Telecom Class Professional SM Duplex SC/APC Optical Fiber Couplers Singlemode SC-SC Adapter Female SC Optic Fiber Flange

     

    1.Product Name: Optical Fiber Singlemode Duplex SC-APC Adapters/Coupler/Flange

    2.Material:ABS+Ceramic

    3.Low Insertion

    4.Good repeatability>1000

    5.High Return Loss

    6.Stable Temperature

     

    Telecom Class Professional SM Duplex SC/APC Optical Fiber Couplers Singlemode SC-SC Adapter Female SC Optic Fiber FlangeTelecom Class Professional SM Duplex SC/APC Optical Fiber Couplers Singlemode SC-SC Adapter Female SC Optic Fiber FlangeTelecom Class Professional SM Duplex SC/APC Optical Fiber Couplers Singlemode SC-SC Adapter Female SC Optic Fiber FlangeTelecom Class Professional SM Duplex SC/APC Optical Fiber Couplers Singlemode SC-SC Adapter Female SC Optic Fiber FlangeTelecom Class Professional SM Duplex SC/APC Optical Fiber Couplers Singlemode SC-SC Adapter Female SC Optic Fiber FlangeTelecom Class Professional SM Duplex SC/APC Optical Fiber Couplers Singlemode SC-SC Adapter Female SC Optic Fiber Flange

    Contact Details
    Crown Netcom Technology Ltd

    Contact Person: Mr. Gabriel Tang

    Tel: 86-769-8457-2945

    Fax: 86-769-8457-2944

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    CONTACT

    Address: Xiacao Industry Park,Wangniu Dun,Dongguan city,Guangdong province,China

    Factory Address:Xiacao Industry Park,Wangniu Dun,Dongguan city,Guangdong province,China