Home Products

Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Certification
Good quality Optical Fiber Patch Cord for sales
Good quality Optical Fiber Patch Cord for sales
Customer Reviews
" Very happy to work with you.And thanks for your high-quality networking products,fast delivery time and your careful and warm service."

—— Mr Renzo Nunez

" We have been cooperated with your for nearly 3 years,I have to say,you are always reliable and your products did not let me down"

—— Mr Jason Amoah

I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Fiber Patch Cord

(20)
China Telecom Standard LC Pigtails LC/UPC OM3 Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 12Cores 1.5M Fiber Pigtails ST 12 Core Patch Cables factory

Telecom Standard LC Pigtails LC/UPC OM3 Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 12Cores 1.5M Fiber Pigtails ST 12 Core Patch Cables

Telecom Standard LC/UPC OM3 Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 12Cores 1.5M Fiber Pigtails LC 12 Core Patch Cables Pigtail Connector PC (SM) UPC (SM) APC (SM) MM Return Loss (dB) ≥45 ≥50 ≥60 ≥35 Insertion Loss (dB) ≤0.2 ... Read More
2017-01-04 11:26:02
China Telecom Standard SC Pigtails SC/UPC SM  Fiber Patch Cords 9/125 12Cores  Fiber Pigtails 12 Core Patch Cables factory

Telecom Standard SC Pigtails SC/UPC SM Fiber Patch Cords 9/125 12Cores Fiber Pigtails 12 Core Patch Cables

Telecom Standard SC Pigtails SC/UPC SM Fiber Patch Cords 9/125 12Cores Fiber Pigtails 12 Core Patch Cables Pigtail Connector PC (SM) UPC (SM) APC (SM) MM Return Loss (dB) ≥45 ≥50 ≥60 ≥35 Insertion Loss (dB) ≤0... Read More
2017-01-03 10:52:30
China Telecom Standard FC Pigtails FC/UPC SM  Fiber Patch Cords 9/125 12Cores  Fiber Pigtails 12 Core Patch Cables factory

Telecom Standard FC Pigtails FC/UPC SM Fiber Patch Cords 9/125 12Cores Fiber Pigtails 12 Core Patch Cables

Telecom Standard FC Pigtails FC/UPC SM Fiber Patch Cords 9/125 12Cores Fiber Pigtails 12 Core Patch Cables Pigtail Connector PC (SM) UPC (SM) APC (SM) MM Return Loss (dB) ≥45 ≥50 ≥60 ≥35 Insertion Loss (dB) ≤0... Read More
2016-12-30 16:56:48
China Telecom Standard FC Pigtails FC/APC SM  Fiber Patch Cords 9/125 12Cores  Fiber Pigtails 12 Core Patch Cables factory

Telecom Standard FC Pigtails FC/APC SM Fiber Patch Cords 9/125 12Cores Fiber Pigtails 12 Core Patch Cables

Telecom Standard FC Pigtails FC/APC SM Fiber Patch Cords 9/125 12Cores Fiber Pigtails 12 Core Patch Cables Pigtail Connector PC (SM) UPC (SM) APC (SM) MM Return Loss (dB) ≥45 ≥50 ≥60 ≥35 Insertion Loss (dB) ≤0... Read More
2016-12-29 15:34:03
China Telecom Standard ST Pigtails ST/UPC OM3 Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 12Cores 1.5M Fiber Pigtails ST 12 Core Patch Cables factory

Telecom Standard ST Pigtails ST/UPC OM3 Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 12Cores 1.5M Fiber Pigtails ST 12 Core Patch Cables

Telecom Standard ST/UPC OM3 Fiber Patch Cords 50/125 12Cores 1.5M Fiber Pigtails ST 12 Core Patch Cables Pigtail Connector PC (SM) UPC (SM) APC (SM) MM Return Loss (dB) ≥45 ≥50 ≥60 ≥35 Insertion Loss (dB) ≤0.2 ... Read More
2016-12-28 15:45:54
China RoHs Telecom Standard E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3 factory

RoHs Telecom Standard E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3

Telecom Standard E2000/APC-FC SC Fiber Patch Cords SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 3.0mm 9/125 E2000 Optical Jumpers 3M 5M Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area ... Read More
2016-12-21 17:21:00
China Telecom Standard MPO-LC MM OM3 Fiber Patch Cord 8 Cores Fiber Jumpers factory

Telecom Standard MPO-LC MM OM3 Fiber Patch Cord 8 Cores Fiber Jumpers

Telecom Standard MPO-LC MM OM3 Fiber Patch Cord 8 Cores Fiber Jumpers MPO products’ Standard: Meets IEC Standard IEC-61754-7; JIS C5982; TIA-604-5(FOCIS5); Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant Structured cabling ... Read More
2016-12-19 15:12:56
China Telecom Standard Rodent-Resistance SM LC-LC Armored Fiber Patch Cords Blue 4Core 6Core Fiber Jumper factory

Telecom Standard Rodent-Resistance SM LC-LC Armored Fiber Patch Cords Blue 4Core 6Core Fiber Jumper

Telecom Standard Rodent-Resistance SM LC-LC Armored Fiber Patch Cords Blue 4Core 6Core Fiber Jumper​ Ferrule:Zirconia cramic ferrule,long life connectors in and out Fiber: Corning 50/125 G652D singlemode fiber... Read More
2016-12-16 16:48:44
China Telecom LC SC ST FC SM Fiber Patch Cords UL RoHS Optical Fiber Patch Cables 1M 2M 3M 5M 10M 15M 20M 25M factory

Telecom LC SC ST FC SM Fiber Patch Cords UL RoHS Optical Fiber Patch Cables 1M 2M 3M 5M 10M 15M 20M 25M

Telecom LC SC ST FC SM Fiber Patch Cords UL RoHS Optical Fiber Patch Cables 1M 2M 3M 5M 10M 15M 20M 25M For any further questions,welcome you to contact us at any time! Read More
2016-12-13 16:52:25
China RoHs Telecom Fiber Patch Cords SC FC LC ST Mutlimode Duplex Optical Patch Cables factory

RoHs Telecom Fiber Patch Cords SC FC LC ST Mutlimode Duplex Optical Patch Cables

RoHs Telecom Fiber Patch Cords SC FC LC ST Mutlimode Duplex Optical Patch Cables Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All patch cords are 100% ... Read More
2016-12-05 15:14:15
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|